POSTER

25.12 Mazyr Municipal House of Culture 16:00

08.12 Chechersk House of Culture 19:00

25.11. Kirovsk District Culture Center 16:00

23.11. Vetka Center of Culture 17:30

13.11. Rogachev House of Culture 18:00

31.10 r/w October Leisure Center 18:00

8.06 Maryina Gorka District Culture Center 18:00

30.05 Buda-Koshelyovo Central District Culture Center 18:00

25.05. Shklov District Culture House 18:00

18.05 Cherikov District Culture House 18:00

17.05 r/w October Leisure center 18:00

16/05 Uzda District Culture House 19:00

26.04 Belynichy District Culture Center 17:30

21.04. Krichev District Center of Culture 17:30

12.04 Chashniki Municipal House of Culture 18:00

6.04. Rogachev Town House of Culture 18:00

04.04 Yelsk Kolos Culture Center 18:00

17.03 Zhlobin City Culture Center 16:00

9.03 Glusk District Culture House 18:00

6.3 Novopolotsk Palace of Culture of Naftan 18:00

11.02 Kirovsk District cultural center 16:00

9.02 Mozyr City Palace of Culture 19:00

27.01 Khoiniki Culture Center 18:00

26.01 Osipovichi “Rovesnik” Manufacturing Center 18:00

25.01. Bragin District Culture House 19:00

20.01 Vetka Center of Culture 18:00

19.01 Dobrush The District House of Culture 18:00

18.01 Krasnopole Regional Center of Culture 18:00

13.12 Bykhov District Culture Center 18:00

7.12 Zhitkovichi City Culture Center 18:00

 1.12 Gomel City Culture Center 18:00

23.11 Chechersk District Culture House 18:00

22.11 city feed Culture City Center 18:00

18.11 Gomel Palace of Culture "Kostyukovka" 17:30

10.11 October leisure center 18:00

4.10 Gomel City Center of Culture 18:00

28.09 Rechitsa City House of Culture 18:30

29.06 Gomel City Culture Center 18:30

1.06 Gomel Public cultural center 19:00

9.05 Gomel Public cultural center 18:00

18.01 Krasnopole Regional Center of Culture 18:00

15.01 Rogachev Town House of Culture 13:00

12.01 Kalinkovichi Leisure Center 16:30

8.01 Zhlobin City Center of Culture 14:00

7.01 Gomel Palace of Culture "Kostyukovka" 16:30

6.01. Dobrush District Culture House 16:00

16.12 Osipovichi, Production and Processing Center “Rovesnik”  16:00

15.12 Gomel City Culture Center 18:30

14.12 Rechitsa City House of Culture 18:30

10.12 Svetlogorsk Culture Center 16:00

11.06 Luninets City House of Culture 15:00

8.06 Zhlobin Metallurgists Palace of Culture 19:00

27.02 Gomel City Culture Center 17:00

 29.11 Gomel Lokomotiv Stadium 18:00

7.06 Molodechno Summer Amphitheater 21:30